skip navigation
HOME CALENDAR TBALL BASEBALL SOFTBALL FOOTBALL FLOOR BALL HOCKEY SPONSORS CONTACT

2017-2018 Calendar Raffle

December

1 Genea Munson Mora
2 Pat Hughes Cambridge
3 Connie Skogman Sturgeon Lake
4 Rick Lewellin Hinckley
5 Julie Helseth Cedar
6 Jerome & Hanna Chidister Mora
7 Juanita Timm Mora
8 Nick Watson Grasston
9 Aaron Hohn Mora
10 Matt Nelson Mora
11 Vicki Miller Willow River
12 Jim Graham Ogilvie
13 Frank VanVleet Brook Park
14 Dallas Albertson Milaca
15 Kari Frandsen Elk River
16 Brian Smith Mora
17 Abram Liszka Mora
18 WINT Jones New Ulm
19 Emily Gerads Avon
20 Steve Patrin Milaca
21 Carol Anderson Sturgeon Lake
22 Lorenzo Lopez St. Paul
23 Melissa Peterson Brook Park
24 Jess Bellefeuille Carlton
25 Jessica Riedel Mora
26 John Mielke Maplewood
27 Joey Johnson Mora
28 Danielle Oslin Mora
29 Bill Aitkson Milaca
30 Daryl Gravning Mora
31 Roxie Chmiel Mora

January

1 Lucas Parsons Isanti
2 Wendy Prokosch Mora
3 Lisa Nicholas Imani's
4 Brian Smith Mora
5 Justin Schlay Mora
6 Krista Boston Mora
7 Sandra Schinn Stacy
8 Sue Ziemer St. Paul
9 Ken Kathleen Cedar
10 Jeff Bowen St. Paul
11 Dan Linell Coon Rapids
12 Brian Prokosch Mora
13 Roy Feine Blaine
14 Chuck Patrica Hermosa Bch,CA
15 Connie Thomas Braham
16 Jen Hellie Amery, WI
17 Reese Schritz Mora
18 John Heitkamp Lakeville
19 Audrey Blasko Afton
20 Jenny Pasillas Mora
21 Laurie Cunningham Sturgeon Lake
22 Kim Christenson Mora
23 Mike Weinin Ball Ground, GA
24 Jenna McGuire Ogilvie
25 Michael Berg North Branch
26 Sue Carlson Ogilvie
27 Cindy Peterson Brook Park
28 Lenny Kroska Sturgeon Lake
29 Nicole Pickles Isanti
30 Paula Bowen St. Paul
31 Corey Owens Ogilvie

February

1 Andrew Gretski WI
2 Ron Ignaszewski Albert Lea, MN
3 Trisha Gravning Mora, MN
4 Jessica Bellefuelle Carlton, MN
5 Laura Petry Bruno, MN
6 Katie Bender Mora, MN
7 Jessica Hanson Mora, MN
8 Julie Fore Mora, MN
9 Frank Van Vleet Brook Park, MN
10 Karla Reid Isle, MN

You could win $5,000! Plus, help us win a VIP Theater Takeover for our members. ENTER NOW